Returning Users Log In

Minute Packages
Currency:
  1. eXXXtraordinary Eurobabes Vol. 5
Ginger Jones
Ginger JonesGinger Jones
Alias: Alma P
Born: 1981-06-18
Age: 33
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Origin: BudapestHungary
Homepage: clubgingerjones.com/
Ginger Jones appears in 17 scenes.
Ginger Jones appears in 36 videos.

Artist Name: Ginger Jones Birth place: Hungary/Budapest Birth Date: 06.18.1981. Profile: nude and adult model, striptease dancer, exotic dance teacher Height: 170 cm Measurements: 95-64-92 Shoes: 38 Dress size: 38 Hair: blond, long Eyes: brown Spoken languages: english, hungarian, italian(basic), spanish(basic) Pets: 2 italian greyhound, 1 chiuahua Favourite drink: Mojito Favourite food: sushi favourite music: R&B, black, pop, latin Hobby: dancing, going to the cinema, for coffee with friends, play with my dogs
Search Through Movies Featuring this Star:
Title Any

eXXXtraordinary Eurobabes Vol. 5

Studio:

Video: eXXXtraordinary Eurobabes Vol. 5

Take a trip over to Europe for a couple hours and see what your missing out on. No . . .


42 Ratings

Feeling Very Naughty 2

2013Studio:

Video: Feeling Very Naughty 2

These five pairs of lesbians are Feeling Very Naughty and love the feel of another . . .


10 Ratings

Puritan 35 - Escape To Sex Island

2001Studio:

Video: Puritan 35 - Escape To Sex Island

Welcome to Sex Island! During your stay I'm sure you'll enjoy some balls-deep, anal . . .


13 Ratings

Precious Pink No. 4

2002Studio:

Video: Precious Pink No. 4

The life of a porn videographer sure is tough. All day is spent wading through pussy, . . .


21 Ratings

The Scottish Loveknot

2003Studio:

Video: The Scottish Loveknot

AVN Top 500 - Robert Mhor was a great warrior, but Scottish legend has it that he . . .


84 Ratings

Chunky Girls Club

2004Studio:

Video: Chunky Girls Club

Roxy Blaze thinks she might be a lesbian. After all, when you're fat and ugly, being . . .


36 Ratings

The Chunky Whisperer

2004Studio:

Video: The Chunky Whisperer

Hundreds of years ago, fat chicks waddled freely across this great land. They were . . .


45 Ratings

Leg Affair 5

2004Studio:

Video: Leg Affair 5

Slide between their top model legs! Step right up. Leg Affair 5 is crammed with the . . .


22 Ratings

Enjoy 2

Studio:

Video: Enjoy 2
Premium Title

It takes two to tango, but it's time to enjoy two. It is a fantasy of sex with two . . .


15 Ratings

Best Of Only 3x.com

Studio:

Video: Best Of Only 3x.com

This is a full compilation of some of the sexiest girls that 3X has to offer. Each . . .


11 Ratings
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Ginger Jones